Les Résultats
Course 1
Pos |
N° |
Pilote |
Camion |
Ecart |
1 | 4 | Lionel Montagne (F) | Renault Premium | 23:38.022 |
2 | 3 | Thomas Robineau (F) | MAN TGX | + 8.581 |
3 | 66 | Artur Ardavichus (KAZ) | MAN TGS | + 36.301 |
4 | 5 | Hervé Crozier (F) | MAN TGA | + 43.008 |
5 | 39 | Franck Conti (F) | Volvo FM | + 43.777 |
6 | 31 | Patrick Chatelain (F) | Iveco Cursor | + 1:18.656 |
7 | 71 | Sami Ojanen* () | Iveco | + 1:32.238 |
8 | 25 | David Marco Bermejo* (E) | MAN | + 1:32.708 |
9 | 69 | Philippe Arlaud* (F) | Volvo D 12 | + 1:39.058 |
10 | 17 | Guillaume Py (F) | Renault Premium | + 1:49.543 |
11 | 94 | Manuel Rodrigues (P) | Volvo NL12 | + 2:02.311 |
12 | 12 | Arnaud Vincent (F) | DAF CF 85 | + 1 Tour |
13 | 11 | Michel Bassanelli (F) | DAF CF | + 2 Tours |
14 | 13 | Martial Dafaye (F) | DAF CF | + 4 Tours |
Course 2
Pos |
N° |
Pilote |
Camion |
Ecart |
1 | 3 | Thomas Robineau (F) | MAN TGX | 23:42.161 |
2 | 4 | Lionel Montagne (F) | Renault Premium | + 0.986 |
3 | 2 | Noel Crozier (F) | MAN TGX | + 5.280 |
4 | 39 | Franck Conti (F) | Volvo FM | + 59.052 |
5 | 7 | Jean Claude Labadie (F) | MAN | + 1:05.054 |
6 | 31 | Patrick Chatelain (F) | Iveco Cursor | + 1:15.347 |
7 | 25 | David Marco Bermejo* (E) | MAN | + 1:22.293 |
8 | 26 | Pedro Marco Gracia Ignacio* (E) | Iveco | + 1:25.567 |
9 | 71 | Sami Ojanen* () | Iveco | + 1:28.619 |
10 | 17 | Guillaume Py (F) | Renault Premium | + 1:29.972 |
11 | 9 | Stéphane Languillat (F) | Renault Premium | + 1:32.959 |
12 | 69 | Philippe Arlaud* (F) | Volvo D 12 | + 1:44.704 |
13 | 94 | Manuel Rodrigues (P) | Volvo NL12 | + 1:48.458 |
14 | 13 | Martial Dafaye (F) | DAF CF | + 1:59.908 |
15 | 12 | Arnaud Vincent (F) | DAF CF 85 | + 1 Tour |
Course 3
Pos |
N° |
Pilote |
Camion |
Ecart |
1 | 4 | Lionel Montagne (F) | Renault Premium | 23:27.522 |
2 | 2 | Noel Crozier (F) | MAN TGX | + 6.341 |
3 | 3 | Thomas Robineau (F) | MAN TGX | + 13.350 |
4 | 66 | Artur Ardavichus (KAZ) | MAN TGS | + 35.133 |
5 | 39 | Franck Conti (F) | Volvo FM | + 36.826 |
6 | 5 | Hervé Crozier (F) | MAN TGA | + 42.096 |
7 | 7 | Jean Claude Labadie (F) | MAN | + 59.345 |
8 | 9 | Stéphane Languillat (F) | Renault Premium | + 1:11.556 |
9 | 26 | Pedro Marco Gracia Ignacio* (E) | Iveco | + 1:12.585 |
10 | 69 | Philippe Arlaud* (F) | Volvo D 12 | + 1:26.960 |
11 | 17 | Guillaume Py (F) | Renault Premium | + 1:29.370 |
12 | 25 | David Marco Bermejo* (E) | MAN | + 1:34.767 |
13 | 11 | Michel Bassanelli (F) | DAF CF | + 1:51.813 |
14 | 94 | Manuel Rodrigues (P) | Volvo NL12 | + 2:01.819 |
15 | 31 | Patrick Chatelain (F) | Iveco Cursor | + 1 Tour |
16 | 12 | Arnaud Vincent (F) | DAF CF 85 | + 1 Tour |
17 | 65 | Christophe Miquel (F) | Scania T 124 | + 1 Tour |
Course 4
Pos |
N° |
Pilote |
Camion |
Ecart |
1 | 2 | Noel Crozier (F) | MAN TGX | 24:53.821 |
2 | 3 | Thomas Robineau (F) | MAN TGX | + 0.341 |
3 | 4 | Lionel Montagne (F) | Renault Premium | + 1.311 |
4 | 5 | Hervé Crozier (F) | MAN TGA | + 23.424 |
5 | 39 | Franck Conti (F) | Volvo FM | + 23.884 |
6 | 31 | Patrick Chatelain (F) | Iveco Cursor | + 38.893 |
7 | 26 | Pedro Marco Gracia Ignacio* (E) | Iveco | + 39.692 |
8 | 9 | Stéphane Languillat (F) | Renault Premium | + 40.592 |
9 | 11 | Michel Bassanelli (F) | DAF CF | + 41.313 |
10 | 25 | David Marco Bermejo* (E) | MAN | + 46.780 |
11 | 66 | Artur Ardavichus (KAZ) | MAN TGS | + 57.700 |
12 | 71 | Sami Ojanen* () | Iveco | + 58.906 |
13 | 69 | Philippe Arlaud* (F) | Volvo D 12 | + 59.482 |
14 | 17 | Guillaume Py (F) | Renault Premium | + 1:09.991 |
15 | 12 | Arnaud Vincent (F) | DAF CF 85 | + 2:06.579 |
16 | 13 | Martial Dafaye (F) | DAF CF | + 2:12.443 |
17 | 65 | Christophe Miquel (F) | Scania T 124 | + 1 Tour |
18 | 94 | Manuel Rodrigues (P) | Volvo NL12 | + 1 Tour |
* Ne marque pas de points au championnat